imagenes de amor animadas

images Imagenes animadas,gifs,de amor imagenes de amor animadas. Imagenes Animadas De Rosas
  • Imagenes Animadas De Rosas



  • bpadala
    07-31 07:26 PM
    Hi,

    Please refer to flcdatacenter.com and download all the PERMDATA in the access dataformat and look for your case number. It should give you certain data needed to do the AC21 paper work.





    wallpaper Imagenes Animadas De Rosas imagenes de amor animadas. imagenes de amor animadas.
  • imagenes de amor animadas.



  • rkumar28
    10-22 10:32 AM
    The problem might occur when you file for citizenship, you have to justify why you dint work after getting the GC. However it is not written in stone that if you dont work for your petitioning company the officer will deny your citizenship or revoke your GC. They will look at the totality of the circumstances, since you worked for the petitioner for some time, they may not make a determination that the job offer was speculative, you have to show that you had every intention of working for them and the company had every intention of hiring you, maybe they can give a letter stating that they continue to market you and will re-hire as soon as the economy imporves. If your company finds a project for you, you should continue to work for them. Or you could have done AC-21 after the I-140 was approved and before the I-485 was approved.

    Hi Prashanthi/Attorneys/Experts,

    I have a little different situation. I got my GC approved in July 2010 and I am still working for the GC sponsoring company. Now, I am on bench and am waiting for projects. Would it cause any issues at the time of citizenship, if I leave my GC sponsoring company after working around 3 months(after GC approval) and take a fulltime permanent opportunity.
    Your advice is helpful.





    imagenes de amor animadas. Animados imagen Amor
  • Animados imagen Amor



  • aanurags
    10-21 03:48 PM
    I am thinking of switching the company and look for new job. I am not sure how this will work when I am on EAD and not expecting my GC to come soon as my priority date (EB3) is March 2005.
    Possibly the new job will not be 100% aligned with the job desc that was put during the LC.

    Do any one can help me guide what are my options?





    2011 imagenes de amor animadas. imagenes de amor animadas. tarjetas de amor y amistad.
  • tarjetas de amor y amistad.



  • somegchuh
    11-13 05:38 PM
    So just to have the last word you somehow went in deleted all the following posts after your post? Good going!



    Some people are really highly sprung and get mad very quickly!
    If you had expressed yourself better (from your first post, I believed you wanted to file by yourself), I wouldn't have bothered with my response.
    Saying that, you are right: attorneys do screw up. It happened to me...
    But practically speaking, considering how complex a file can be, good luck to you on checking an attorney's job.



    more...


    imagenes de amor animadas. animados de amor. animados de amor. animados de amor. SkippyThorson
  • animados de amor. animados de amor. animados de amor. SkippyThorson



  • gc_chahiye
    07-18 07:53 PM
    and researched by Pappu himself. Check the archives in the last 30 days.

    bottomline: its a gray area and no one is sure. There is no law against doing it, some lawyers recommend it (Rajiv Khanna), others discourage as it could confuse USCIS and cause delays (Murthy) yet others say its simply not allowed.





    imagenes de amor animadas. Recados animados - Amor
  • Recados animados - Amor



  • desi3933
    09-25 03:22 PM
    Thanks a lot for the information. I understood now how that works after H1B is approved and also to come into H1B status. So, If I apply for H1B extension, Will USCIS expect I-94 which is not older than 6 months or something like that?


    >> Will USCIS expect I-94 which is not older than 6 months or something like that?
    No. Just submit your latest (expired) I-94 along with copy of current EAD card. This will show that you are in status. Your lawyer should know this.


    *** Not a legal advise ***

    ____________________________________
    Proud Indian-American and Legal Immigrant



    more...


    imagenes de amor animadas. amor corazon extranar animada
  • amor corazon extranar animada



  • SSSarkar
    06-23 10:47 AM
    I wanted to tell that only last year's tax return was needed. Nothing else.

    USCIS can ask for previous tax return any time. you maynot have tofile now but better to clean that. refile 1040X and pay the taxes and interst. you will be fine. IRS is good if you accept your mistake instead of catching you later.





    2010 Animados imagen Amor imagenes de amor animadas. Imagenes animadas,gifs,de amor
  • Imagenes animadas,gifs,de amor



  • vxb2004
    09-17 08:12 PM
    If you call, make sure you talk to a level 2 representative.



    more...


    imagenes de amor animadas. de amor animadas.
  • de amor animadas.



  • insbaby
    11-11 12:36 PM
    Priority Date Current: Curse or Boon ?

    I am EB3 India applicant with PD of August 2001 (own not substitution). Have I 140 approved since November 2005 but was only able to file I 485 in June 2007. With same employer for 10 yrs and on 9th yr of H1.

    Earlier this year my PD was correct for 2 months but didnt hear anything from USCIS. My PD is current again this Nov and Dec and havent heard anything yet. Called USCIS customer svc and they said cant do anything as processing date is not current (Yes and they are going by Notice date and not Received date for service request). Lawyer says just stay cool and wait. So USCIS has no logic and no order and all we can do is wait for our stars to be aligned and case getting picked up in a sweep. Other than that being current is a curse rather than a boon because

    You can not get 3 yr H1 extension if PD is current (only 1 yr).
    You can not get 2 yrs EAD if PD is current.

    So those dying for PD to be current think again. Its no use having PD current if USCIS is going to be so random and haphazard. It may turn out to be a curse.

    They will take the file based on the received date. But once the file is opened then you get the priority. It appears that they already started working on July 2007 files. So you will get anytime soon.

    You have waited for 9 years, just extend H1B one more time and you will never have to do that.

    Good luck.





    hair tarjetas de amor y amistad. imagenes de amor animadas. imagenes de amor animadas.
  • imagenes de amor animadas.



  • beibei2929
    05-15 01:20 PM
    Hi, Guys:

    My old H-1b will expire on June 30 2007. My employer has applied the new H-1b extension, but it is still pending. I am planning to go back to my country this summer and try to apply for H-1 visa in US embassy in early June. My question is whether I can apply for H-1 visa using the old one (expire on June 30) while the new one is pending. How long will be my H-1 visa valid (usually 3-month in my country)? Will I get 3-month or till the expirating date(June 30)? Can I come back to US? Many thanks.



    more...


    imagenes de amor animadas. amor » Animadas » Imágenes
  • amor » Animadas » Imágenes



  • qtoask
    07-11 12:22 PM
    TRUE, until IV co-ordinates rally on specific dates.. we members need to have that momentum flowing...


    I thank the idea of initiating and going about this so quickly. But if the IV or the majority of them here decide that they are going to hold rallies in San Jose/DC area, then I would not be able to participate since I don't see much representation in Denver/Boulder area.

    I would appreciate that IV and/or its core members support the concept of sending more flowers/letters/cards etc.

    Nothing of this kind is overdoing here.
    Send Cards/Letters and more flowers

    Keep the momentum going. This is not a one time affair

    Anand Sharma





    hot animados de amor. animados de amor. animados de amor. SkippyThorson imagenes de amor animadas. 9-gifs-animados-amor.gif
  • 9-gifs-animados-amor.gif



  • raj2007
    06-23 09:31 AM
    My lawyer have said that I need to submit last year's tax return.

    USCIS can ask for previous tax return any time. you maynot have tofile now but better to clean that. refile 1040X and pay the taxes and interst. you will be fine. IRS is good if you accept your mistake instead of catching you later.



    more...


    house extranar amor correspondido imagenes de amor animadas. makeup 2011 animados de amor.
  • makeup 2011 animados de amor.



  • Sai gc
    05-12 03:48 PM
    Thank you Joydiptac and prasanthi for your valuable replies.





    tattoo Recados animados - Amor imagenes de amor animadas. Corazones de amor flechados
  • Corazones de amor flechados



  • acecupid
    08-27 10:15 AM
    Definitely possible. I know collegues in my company who have done that.



    more...


    pictures amor corazon extranar animada imagenes de amor animadas. corazones animados de amor.
  • corazones animados de amor.



  • TomPlate
    07-11 01:53 PM
    poda naygala. panni pasangala.
    you all are pigs and dogs. go away from me.





    dresses 9-gifs-animados-amor.gif imagenes de amor animadas. imagenes animadas de amor,
  • imagenes animadas de amor,



  • piyu7444
    07-22 05:57 PM
    Anyone who has H1B extension and AP and EAD ....it is better to have H1B stamped on passport and use the same to enter US....do not listen to others....

    It is up to you if you entend to use H1B stamp or AP....the POE officer cannot force you to use AP or H1B stamp...carry all the documents with you.

    THe best thing about getting H1B stamped is that in case of 485 rejection you can still be on H1B and file for reopening your case. Peace of mind is the key here

    Apart from peace of mind is there any other advantage to be on h status?


    If I only have AP and no h1b stamp then is there any harm in entering using AP and then continue working on h1b (informing the employer) ?

    I am not scared of the situation -''what happens if GC is denied'' but still would want a h stamp as AP is a lot of hassle.



    more...


    makeup de amor animadas. imagenes de amor animadas. extranar amor correspondido
  • extranar amor correspondido



  • nkavjs
    09-25 02:17 PM
    I would love the sound of it.. sit at home.. But what shd I answer to USCIs at the time of EAD renewal or RFE, about working less hours.. Does any law protect situations like us..like new baby law.. or over-stressed employee law.. or something...





    girlfriend Corazones de amor flechados imagenes de amor animadas. tattoo animados soñando amor
  • tattoo animados soñando amor



  • satyasaich
    12-05 05:38 PM
    Since lot of baby boomers are set to retire, any thing can happen.
    Someday they (means all of the anti - immgt minds, lou doggs, ron hiras etc) have to admit the reality that this country needs skilled workers and justice is delayed for employment based immgiration
    I know the fact for some years that there are so many IT consulting jobs begging to be filled, but never. Because there is a restriction that only citizens are allowed to apply for those. Where i live in US, i see boeing and Northrup Grummen ads for years, same repeating and begging for "citizens" to apply but never gets applicants.
    I bet they won't let a VB programmer in!!!





    hairstyles amor » Animadas » Imágenes imagenes de amor animadas. Categoria: Dibujos de amor
  • Categoria: Dibujos de amor



  • rajeshalex
    09-24 01:45 PM
    AC 21 doesnt restrict for future employment. Purpose of AC21 is for an employee not to stuck with an employer in case of delay in GC. In this case there is a substantial delay from USCIS and hence you can use AC21.





    mrcmic
    07-25 01:27 PM
    Just called them a moment to put a service request.
    But the IO side it may take several weeks or a couple of month to have any feedback.
    I am worrying I have to resubmit another copy.





    funnymdguy
    11-16 12:36 PM
    Take infopass appointment, speak to IO and go from there. at the worst case, you will have to reapply and sit tight for 90 days.

    Somehow, the place where I live...Phoenix...USCIS does not offer Infopass appointments...any idea what to do then?



    Reacent Post

    0 comments:

    Post a Comment

    Total Pageviews